Jour |
Date |
Heure |
Terrain |
Match |
Genre |
Jeudi |
04-04-2024 |
20H15 |
|
FC Epalinges - Seniors + 40 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
09H00 |
|
FC Genolier-Begnins V - Juniors E5 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
10H00 |
|
Juniors D1 - FC Gingins I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
10H00 |
|
Juniors FE-12 - Team ACVF-Lausanne |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
10H30 |
|
FC Concordia LS II - Juniors D2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
10H30 |
|
FC Lonay II - Juniors D3 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
12H00 |
|
FC Renens I - Juniors D9 Elite |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
12H00 |
|
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais - Juniors FE-13 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
13H00 |
|
Juniors C2 - FC Prilly-Sports I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
13H00 |
|
Juniors FE-14 - Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
15H00 |
|
Juniors A1 - Mormont-Venoge (9101) |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
15H00 |
|
Juniors B-Inter - CS Italien GE 1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
17H00 |
|
ACVF-YS Féminine II - Juniors C3 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
06-04-2024 |
19H00 |
|
Prangins Sport IA - 2ème équipe |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
07-04-2024 |
13H00 |
|
FC Vernier 1 - Juniors C-Inter |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
07-04-2024 |
14H00 |
|
FC Ecublens II - 3ème équipe |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
07-04-2024 |
16H00 |
|
FC Chêne Aubonne I - 1ère équipe |
Championnat |
Lundi |
08-04-2024 |
20H30 |
|
FC Dardania Lausanne - Seniors + 40 |
Championnat |
Jeudi |
11-04-2024 |
18H15 |
|
Juniors E1 - FC Lausanne-Sport II |
Championnat |
Vendredi |
12-04-2024 |
20H15 |
|
Seniors + 50 - FC Ecublens |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
|
|
Prangins Sport II - Juniors D1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
09H00 |
|
Juniors D2 - ACVF-YS Féminine I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
09H00 |
|
Juniors D3 - FC Genolier-Begnins III |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
09H00 |
|
Juniors E5 - US Terre Sainte III |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
10H00 |
|
Prangins Sport II - Juniors E3 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
10H00 |
|
Juniors E4 - FC Saint-Sulpice II |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
10H00 |
|
Etoile Carouge FC - Juniors FE-12 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
10H15 |
|
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I - Juniors E1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Juniors FE-13 - Team AVF - Région Monthey |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Juniors FE-14 - Xamax Academy Littoral |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
13H00 |
|
US Terre Sainte II - Juniors C2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
13H30 |
|
Juniors A1 - Foot Région Morges (9036) II |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
13H30 |
|
Juniors C3 - JA - Chêne Aubonne II |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
14H30 |
|
FC Saint-Légier I - Juniors B2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
19H00 |
|
FC Lonay I - 1ère équipe |
Championnat |
Samedi |
13-04-2024 |
19H00 |
|
FC Amical Saint-Prex II - 2ème équipe |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
14-04-2024 |
10H00 |
|
FC Echichens III - 3ème équipe |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
14-04-2024 |
14H00 |
|
Team Oberwallis (8025) - Juniors B-Inter |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
14-04-2024 |
15H00 |
|
Juniors C-Inter - SC Düdingen a |
Championnat |
Mardi |
16-04-2024 |
20H15 |
|
FC Forward-Morges I - 1ère équipe |
Championnat |
Mercredi |
17-04-2024 |
15H15 |
|
Juniors FE-12 - Meyrin FC |
Amical |
Mercredi |
17-04-2024 |
15H30 |
|
FC Genolier-Begnins I - Juniors FE-12 |
Amical |
Jeudi |
18-04-2024 |
18H00 |
|
US Terre Sainte I - Juniors E2 |
Championnat |
Vendredi |
19-04-2024 |
20H00 |
|
Prangins Sport - Seniors + 50 |
Championnat |
Vendredi |
19-04-2024 |
20H30 |
|
Séniors + 30 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I |
Championnat |
Vendredi |
19-04-2024 |
20H30 |
|
Seniors + 40 - FC Divonne |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
08H30 |
|
FC Tolochenaz II - Juniors E4 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
09H00 |
|
Juniors D1 - FC Pied du Jura II |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
09H00 |
|
FC Gingins II - Juniors D3 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
09H00 |
|
Juniors E2 - FC Stade Nyonnais I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
09H30 |
|
Team ACVF-Lausanne - Juniors FE-14 |
Amical |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
10H00 |
|
Juniors E1 - FC Lutry I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
10H30 |
|
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II - Juniors D2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Juniors E3 - FC Amical Saint-Prex II |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
11H00 |
|
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV - Juniors E5 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Juniors FE-13 - Team AFF-FFV Aebischer |
Amical |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
11H30 |
|
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Br - Juniors FE-14 |
Amical |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
13H00 |
|
FC Italia Nyon II - Juniors C3 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
13H30 |
|
Juniors B2 - FC Le Mont |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
13H30 |
|
Juniors C2 - FC Stade Nyonnais III |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
15H30 |
|
Juniors D9 Elite - FC Azzurri 90 LS I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
16H00 |
|
FC Renens - Juniors A1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
20-04-2024 |
16H00 |
|
Juniors B-Inter - Meyrin FC |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
21-04-2024 |
11H00 |
|
3ème équipe - FC Gimel-Bière IB |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
21-04-2024 |
13H00 |
|
2ème équipe - FC Pied du Jura I |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
21-04-2024 |
13H00 |
|
Team Léman FCV-FCCB (6541) 1 - Juniors C-Inter |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
21-04-2024 |
15H00 |
|
1ère équipe - FC Stade Nyonnais II |
Championnat |
Vendredi |
26-04-2024 |
20H00 |
|
US Terre Sainte I - Séniors + 30 |
Championnat |
Vendredi |
26-04-2024 |
20H15 |
|
Seniors + 50 - US Terre Sainte |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
09H00 |
|
FC Gimel-Bière I - Juniors D1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
09H00 |
|
Juniors D2 - Lausanne Nord Academy I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
09H00 |
|
FC Lonay I - Juniors E1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
10H00 |
|
Juniors D3 - FC Stade Nyonnais III |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
10H00 |
|
Juniors E4 - FC Stade Nyonnais III |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
10H45 |
|
FC Gingins I - Juniors E2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
11H00 |
|
FC Lonay II - Juniors E3 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Juniors E5 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Juniors FE-13 - FC Sion - Valais central |
Amical |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
13H30 |
|
Juniors C3 - FC Crans II |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
13H30 |
|
Juniors D9 Elite - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
13H30 |
|
Xamax Academy Montagne - Juniors FE-14 |
Amical |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
14H00 |
|
FC Gimel-Bière - Juniors C2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
16H00 |
|
FC Lutry II - Juniors B2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
27-04-2024 |
19H00 |
|
FC Grandson-Tuileries I - 1ère équipe |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
28-04-2024 |
|
|
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - Juniors B-Inter |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
28-04-2024 |
10H00 |
|
FC Vallon du Nozon I - 3ème équipe |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
28-04-2024 |
14H00 |
|
FC Echichens II - 2ème équipe |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
28-04-2024 |
15H00 |
|
Juniors C-Inter - ASI Audax-Friul |
Championnat |
Mardi |
30-04-2024 |
20H00 |
|
FC Pied du Jura I - Seniors + 50 |
Championnat |
Vendredi |
03-05-2024 |
20H30 |
|
Séniors + 30 - FC Lausanne-Sport |
Championnat |
Vendredi |
03-05-2024 |
20H30 |
|
Seniors + 40 - FC Crans |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
09H00 |
|
Juniors D1 - US Terre Sainte I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
09H00 |
|
US Terre Sainte II - Juniors D2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
09H00 |
|
Juniors E3 - FC Crans II |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
10H00 |
|
JA-Etoy II - Juniors D3 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
10H00 |
|
Juniors E2 - FC Crans I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
10H30 |
|
Juniors D9 Elite - Pully Football I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Juniors E1 - FC Renens I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
11H00 |
|
FC Lonay III - Juniors E4 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
11H00 |
|
FC Lonay IV - Juniors E5 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Servette FC - Juniors FE-12 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
13H00 |
|
Juniors B2 - Sport Lausanne Benfica |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
13H00 |
|
Juniors C2 - FC Gingins |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
13H00 |
|
Foot Région Morges (9128) II - Juniors C3 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
14H00 |
|
Meyrin FC - Juniors FE-13 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
14H00 |
|
Meyrin FC - Juniors FE-14 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
15H00 |
|
Juniors A1 - FC Saint-Légier I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
04-05-2024 |
15H00 |
|
Juniors B-Inter - FC Stade Nyonnais |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
05-05-2024 |
11H00 |
|
3ème équipe - FC Veyron-Venoge I |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
05-05-2024 |
13H00 |
|
2ème équipe - FC Turc Lausanne I |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
05-05-2024 |
13H00 |
|
Juniors C-Inter - FC Bavois |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
05-05-2024 |
15H00 |
|
1ère équipe - FC Donneloye I |
Championnat |
Lundi |
06-05-2024 |
20H00 |
|
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy - Seniors + 50 |
Championnat |
Mardi |
07-05-2024 |
19H30 |
|
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I - Juniors C2 |
Championnat |
Mercredi |
08-05-2024 |
18H00 |
|
Juniors E2 - Prangins Sport I |
Championnat |
Vendredi |
10-05-2024 |
20H30 |
|
Seniors + 40 - US Portugaise |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
|
|
FC Prilly-Sports - Juniors A1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
09H00 |
|
FC Genolier-Begnins I - Juniors D1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
09H00 |
|
Juniors D2 - FC Ecublens I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
09H00 |
|
Juniors E3 - FC Tolochenaz I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
09H00 |
|
Juniors FE-12 - Meyrin FC |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
10H00 |
|
Juniors E1 - FC Lausanne-Sport I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
10H30 |
|
JA - Etoy I - Juniors E4 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
10H30 |
|
FC Italia Nyon II - Juniors E5 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Juniors D3 - US Terre Sainte III |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
12H00 |
|
Team ACGF - GEF - Juniors FE-13 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
13H15 |
|
Team ACGF - GEF - Juniors FE-14 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
14H00 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais I - Juniors D9 Elite |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
15H30 |
|
Foot Lavaux (9032) - Juniors B2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
15H30 |
|
Juniors C3 - US Terre Sainte III |
Championnat |
Samedi |
11-05-2024 |
19H30 |
|
US Terre Sainte II - 1ère équipe |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
12-05-2024 |
13H30 |
|
FC Gingins II - 3ème équipe |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
12-05-2024 |
14H00 |
|
US Basse-Broye a - Juniors C-Inter |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
12-05-2024 |
15H30 |
|
FC Gingins I - 2ème équipe |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
12-05-2024 |
17H00 |
|
Team Léman FCV-FCCB 1 - Juniors B-Inter |
Championnat |
Lundi |
13-05-2024 |
20H30 |
|
Seniors + 50 - FC Crans |
Championnat |
Mercredi |
15-05-2024 |
18H00 |
|
Juniors D9 Elite - Menthue YS et Région (9115) |
Championnat |
Vendredi |
17-05-2024 |
20H30 |
|
FC Ecublens - Séniors + 30 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
18-05-2024 |
|
|
FC Lausanne-Sport II - Juniors D2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
18-05-2024 |
|
|
FC Epalinges I - Juniors E1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
18-05-2024 |
09H00 |
|
Juniors D1 - FC Lonay I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
18-05-2024 |
09H00 |
|
FC Echichens I - Juniors D3 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
18-05-2024 |
10H00 |
|
Juniors E4 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV |
Championnat |
Samedi |
18-05-2024 |
10H30 |
|
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I - Juniors E3 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
18-05-2024 |
11H00 |
|
FC Amical Saint-Prex I - Juniors E2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
18-05-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Juniors E5 - JA - Chêne Aubonne II |
Championnat |
Samedi |
18-05-2024 |
13H00 |
|
Juniors B2 - FC Dardania Lausanne |
Championnat |
Samedi |
18-05-2024 |
13H00 |
|
Juniors C2 - FC Crans I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
18-05-2024 |
14H30 |
|
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III - Juniors C3 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
18-05-2024 |
15H00 |
|
Juniors A1 - FC Lutry II |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
19-05-2024 |
11H00 |
|
3ème équipe - FC Crans IB |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
19-05-2024 |
13H00 |
|
2ème équipe - FC Italia Nyon I |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
19-05-2024 |
15H00 |
|
1ère équipe - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy |
Championnat |
Jeudi |
23-05-2024 |
20H30 |
|
FC Lutry - Séniors + 30 |
Championnat |
Vendredi |
24-05-2024 |
20H00 |
|
US Terre Sainte - Seniors + 40 |
Championnat |
Vendredi |
24-05-2024 |
20H30 |
|
Seniors + 50 - FC Tolochenaz |
Championnat |
Samedi |
25-05-2024 |
|
|
Team Ouest LS I - Juniors D9 Elite |
Championnat |
Samedi |
25-05-2024 |
09H00 |
|
Juniors D2 - FC Tolochenaz I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
25-05-2024 |
09H00 |
|
Juniors D3 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III |
Championnat |
Samedi |
25-05-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Foot Région Morges (9064) I - Juniors D1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
25-05-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Juniors FE-13 - FC Lausanne-Sport |
Championnat |
Samedi |
25-05-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Juniors FE-14 - Team AFF-FFV Mvogo |
Championnat |
Samedi |
25-05-2024 |
12H30 |
|
Team AVF - Région Monthey - Juniors FE-12 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
25-05-2024 |
13H30 |
|
Juniors C2 - FC Italia Nyon I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
25-05-2024 |
15H30 |
|
FC Gingins - Juniors B2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
25-05-2024 |
16H00 |
|
FC Le Mont - Juniors A1 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
25-05-2024 |
19H00 |
|
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I - 2ème équipe |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
26-05-2024 |
11H00 |
|
AF Luc-Dorigny II - 3ème équipe |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
26-05-2024 |
14H30 |
|
FC Martigny-Sports 1 - Juniors B-Inter |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
26-05-2024 |
15H00 |
|
Juniors C-Inter - Team Fribourg Ville (5037) a |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
26-05-2024 |
16H00 |
|
FC Bavois II - 1ère équipe |
Championnat |
Mardi |
28-05-2024 |
20H00 |
|
FC Romanel - Seniors + 50 |
Championnat |
Vendredi |
31-05-2024 |
20H15 |
|
FC Etoy - Séniors + 30 |
Championnat |
Vendredi |
31-05-2024 |
20H30 |
|
Seniors + 40 - FC Italia Nyon |
Championnat |
Samedi |
01-06-2024 |
|
|
ES Malley II - Juniors C2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
01-06-2024 |
09H30 |
|
FC Amical Saint-Prex III - Juniors D3 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
01-06-2024 |
10H30 |
|
Juniors D9 Elite - FC Stade-Payerne I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
01-06-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Juniors FE-12 - Team ACGF - GEF |
Championnat |
Samedi |
01-06-2024 |
12H30 |
|
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII - Juniors D2 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
01-06-2024 |
13H00 |
|
Juniors FE-13 - FC Biel-Bienne |
Championnat |
Samedi |
01-06-2024 |
13H00 |
|
Juniors FE-14 - FC Biel-Bienne |
Championnat |
Samedi |
01-06-2024 |
15H00 |
|
Juniors B2 - Pully Football I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
01-06-2024 |
15H00 |
|
Juniors C3 - Mormont-Venoge (9101) II |
Championnat |
Samedi |
01-06-2024 |
17H00 |
|
Juniors A1 - Foot Lavaux (9089) |
Championnat |
Samedi |
01-06-2024 |
19H00 |
|
FC Chavornay Sports I - 1ère équipe |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
02-06-2024 |
11H00 |
|
3ème équipe - FC Crissier II |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
02-06-2024 |
14H00 |
|
Juniors B-Inter - CS Chênois 1 |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
02-06-2024 |
14H00 |
|
Team La Gruyère (5011) a - Juniors C-Inter |
Championnat |
Dimanche |
02-06-2024 |
16H00 |
|
2ème équipe - FC Ecublens I |
Championnat |
Samedi |
08-06-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Etoile Carouge FC - Juniors FE-13 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
08-06-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Etoile Carouge FC - Juniors FE-14 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
08-06-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs - Juniors FE-12 |
Championnat |
Samedi |
15-06-2024 |
11H00 |
|
Juniors FE-12 - Xamax Academy Montagne |
Amical |